Žlutá růže - pnoucí typ (Rosa)

Žlutá růže - pnoucí typ (Rosa)

Image Description:
Latin Name:
Author:
Posted:
Discussion forum:
Topic:Růže - královna květin
Views:7080
Exif:673x898px, 111kB,
Garden Shops:
Photo Gallery:
cz Marie Fárová | (Rosa xantina) Růže žlutá
(Rosa xantina) Růže žlutá
cz Marie Fárová | (Rosa xantina) Růže žlutá -
(Rosa xantina) Růže žlutá -
cz Marie Fárová | (Rosa xantina) Růže žlutá - květ
(Rosa xantina) Růže žlutá - květ
cz Marie Fárová | (Rosa xantina) Růže žlutá - květ
(Rosa xantina) Růže žlutá - květ
cz Marie Fárová | (Rosa xantina Lindl) Růže žlutá - květ
(Rosa xantina Lindl) Růže žlutá - květ
cz Marie Fárová | (Rosa xantina Lindl) Růže žlutá - květ
(Rosa xantina Lindl) Růže žlutá - květ
cz Marie Fárová | (Rosa xantina Lindl) Růže žlutá
(Rosa xantina Lindl) Růže žlutá
cz krumpold | (Rosa foetida Bicolor) Růže žlutá
(Rosa foetida Bicolor) Růže žlutá
cz krumpold | (Rosa foetida Bicolor) Růže žlutá
(Rosa foetida Bicolor) Růže žlutá
cz krumpold | (Rosa foetida Bicolor) Růže žlutá
(Rosa foetida Bicolor) Růže žlutá

Articles: Rosa

Rosa nutkana - Nootka Rose, Nutka Rose25.05.2011
Rosa nutkana - Nootka Rose, Nutka Rose
Synonym: Rosa nutkanaensis Rosa nutkana also named Nootka rose or Wild rose comes from the Cinnamomeae family. It is native of Western North America. Rosa nutkana is a deciduous, woody shrub that grows up to 10ft and 4ft. wide. ...
Rosa 'Dark Red' - rose04.08.2008
Rosa 'Dark Red' - rose
Dark Red is a patio/polyantha rose (the botanists are in disagreement as far as naming the groups). It has double flowers of velvet-like deep red colour. These roses are low maintenance but still breathtaking, low, cluster-flowered shrubs. They bloom from end spring in several phases until the frosts. ...