Růže Queen Elizabeth (Rosa)

Růže Queen Elizabeth (Rosa)

Image Description:
Latin Name:
Author:
Posted:
Discussion forum:
Topic:Neznámé růže
Views:3856
Exif:800x637px, 57kB,
Garden Shops:
Photo Gallery:
garten | (Rosa) Růže 'Queen Elizabeth' - Sadové růže
(Rosa) Růže 'Queen Elizabeth' - Sadové růže
garten | (Rosa) Růže 'Queen Elizabeth' - Sadové růže
(Rosa) Růže 'Queen Elizabeth' - Sadové růže
garten | (Rosa) Růže 'Queen Elizabeth' - Sadové růže
(Rosa) Růže 'Queen Elizabeth' - Sadové růže
garten | (Rosa) Růže 'Queen Elizabeth' - Sadové růže
(Rosa) Růže 'Queen Elizabeth' - Sadové růže
garten | (Rosa) Růže 'Queen Elizabeth' - Sadové růže
(Rosa) Růže 'Queen Elizabeth' - Sadové růže
cz felis | (Queen Elizabeth - Rosa) Růže Queen Elizabeth
(Queen Elizabeth - Rosa) Růže Queen Elizabeth
cz felis | (Queen Elizabeth - Rosa) Růže Queen Elizabeth
(Queen Elizabeth - Rosa) Růže Queen Elizabeth
cz felis | (Queen Elizabeth - Rosa) Queen Elizabeth růže
(Queen Elizabeth - Rosa) Queen Elizabeth růže
felis | (Queen Elizabeth - Rosa) Queen Elizabeth růže
(Queen Elizabeth - Rosa) Queen Elizabeth růže
cz felis | (Queen Elizabeth - Rosa) Queen Elizabeth růže
(Queen Elizabeth - Rosa) Queen Elizabeth růže
cz felis | (Rosa) Růže Queen Elizabeth
(Rosa) Růže Queen Elizabeth
felis | (Rosa) Růže Queen Elizabeth - rozkvetlá
(Rosa) Růže Queen Elizabeth - rozkvetlá
cz felis | (Rosa) Růže Queen Elizabeth - květ
(Rosa) Růže Queen Elizabeth - květ
felis | (Rosa) Růže Queen Elizabeth
(Rosa) Růže Queen Elizabeth

Articles: Rosa

Rosa nutkana - Nootka Rose, Nutka Rose25.05.2011
Rosa nutkana - Nootka Rose, Nutka Rose
Synonym: Rosa nutkanaensis Rosa nutkana also named Nootka rose or Wild rose comes from the Cinnamomeae family. It is native of Western North America. Rosa nutkana is a deciduous, woody shrub that grows up to 10ft and 4ft. wide. ...
Rosa 'Dark Red' - rose04.08.2008
Rosa 'Dark Red' - rose
Dark Red is a patio/polyantha rose (the botanists are in disagreement as far as naming the groups). It has double flowers of velvet-like deep red colour. These roses are low maintenance but still breathtaking, low, cluster-flowered shrubs. They bloom from end spring in several phases until the frosts. ...