Rosa 'Double Delight' Swim, Arm., 1977 (Rose)

Synonym: Rosa 'Andeli',
Other Names, Group: Hybrid Tea Roses, Hybrid Teas,
German: Rose
Czech: růže
Genus: Rosa, rose
Mature Height: 1.00 m
Deciduous: deciduous plant
Bloom in: VIVIIVIII
Flower Colour: redwhite
Soil Preferred:: humic, penetrability, nutritive,
Light Required:: full sun
Other Attributes: rosa, alternate leaves, odd pinnate, fruit - samara, bed plant, attractive flowers, fragrance plant,

Rosa 'Double Delight'

Rose

plant

Rosa 'Double Delight'  Rose plant

Rosa 'Double Delight'

Rose

plant

Rosa  'Double Delight'  Rose plant

Rosa 'Double Delight'

Rose

flowers

Rosa   'Double Delight'  Rose flowers

Rosa 'Double Delight'

Rose

flowers

Rosa    'Double Delight'  Rose flowers

Rosa 'Double Delight'

Rose

flowers

Rosa     'Double Delight'  Rose flowers

Rosa 'Double Delight'

Rose

flowers

Rosa      'Double Delight'  Rose flowers

Rosa 'Double Delight'

Rose

flowers

Rosa       'Double Delight'  Rose flowers

Rosa 'Double Delight'

Rose

flowers

Rosa        'Double Delight'  Rose flowers

Rosa 'Double Delight'

Rose

flowers

Rosa         'Double Delight'  Rose flowers

Rosa 'Double Delight'

Rose

flowers

Rosa          'Double Delight'  Rose flowers

Plants of Genus Rosa:

Photo Gallery DF: Rosa Double Delight, Rose, Rosa, rose

cz
Růže (Rosa)
Růže (Rosa)
cz
Růže Tequila Sunrise (Rosa sp)
Růže Tequila Sunrise (Rosa sp)
cz
Růže - velkokvětá (Rosa)
Růže - velkokvětá (Rosa)
cz
Pnoucí růže (Rosa)
Pnoucí růže (Rosa)
cz
Růže Flamingo (Rosa sp)
Růže Flamingo (Rosa sp)
cz
Růže Elfe - sadová (Rosa)
Růže Elfe - sadová (Rosa)
cz
Růže Erotika (Rosa sp)
Růže Erotika (Rosa sp)
cz
Růže žlutá - květ (Rosa xantina Lindl)
Růže žlutá - květ (Rosa xantina Lindl)

Forum: Rosa Double Delight, Rose, Rosa, rose

Garden Shops: Rosa - Rose
Wellindal UK: Cambrass Bath 80X80 Cm Layer Be Origami Rose Cambrass Bath 80X80 Cm Layer Be Origami Rose

La Capa de ba o de Be, fabricada con TENCEL, está indicada para secar al bebé tras el ba o. Fabricado en Espa a. Por Cambrass. ...

Price: 23.10 £
Wellindal UK / Swimwear

Wellindal UK: Faro Bcn Rose Black Telescopic Pendant Lamp 4 X E27 60W 9,1 Kg Faro Bcn Rose Black Telescopic Pendant Lamp 4 X E27 60W 9,1 Kg

Cuerpo de Metal Y Cristal transparente. ip 20 ...

Price: 285.99 £
Wellindal UK / Hanging lamps

Wellindal UK: Concord Plus I Back - Size Group 0 / 1/2 Reducer With Pink Rose Concord Plus I Back - Size Group 0 / 1/2 Reducer With Pink Rose

Extremely easy to handle and suitable for children from birth to a height of 105 cm. This rearward seat fulfils the new European i - Size standard and provides the highest standards of safety with minimal weight. ...

Price: 320.00 £
Wellindal UK / Car seats