Rosa 'Andikó' Györy, 2003 (Rose)

Synonym: Rosa 'RYndikó',
Other Names, Group: Multiflora Roses,
German: Rose
Czech: růže
Genus: Rosa, rose
Mature Height: 0.50 m
Deciduous: deciduous plant
Bloom in: JuneJulyAugust
Flower Colour: pink
Soil Preferred:: humic, penetrability, nutritive,
Light Required:: full sun
Other Attributes: rosa, alternate leaves, odd pinnate, fruit - samara, bed plant, attractive flowers,

Rosa 'Andikó'

Rose

flowers

Rosa 'Andikó'  Rose flowers

Rosa 'Andikó'

Rose

flowers

Rosa  'Andikó'  Rose flowers

Rosa 'Andikó'

Rose

flowers

Rosa   'Andikó'  Rose flowers

Plants of Genus Rosa:

Photo Gallery DF: Rosa Andikó, Rose, Rosa, rose

cz
Růže (Rosa)
Růže (Rosa)
cz
Růže Pullman Orient Expres (Rosa)
Růže Pullman Orient Expres (Rosa)
cz
Růže - velkokvětá Golden medal (Rosa)
Růže - velkokvětá Golden medal (Rosa)
cz
Růže dužnoplodá (Rosa pomifera)
Růže dužnoplodá (Rosa pomifera)
cz
Růže plstnatá - plody (Rosa tomentosa)
Růže plstnatá - plody (Rosa tomentosa)
cz
Růže (Rosa)
Růže (Rosa)
cz
Růže - Westerland (Rosa)
Růže - Westerland (Rosa)
cz
Růže Westfalen Park (Rosa sp)
Růže Westfalen Park (Rosa sp)

Forum: Rosa Andikó, Rose, Rosa, rose